北京市密云县获奖名单
省 | 区、县 | 学校 | 等次 | 学生姓名 | 指导老师 | 班级 | 等次 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 高岭镇中心小学 | 2 | 杜泽宇 | 付燕青 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 高岭镇中心小学 | 2 | 张 鑫 | 张立民 | 五3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 高岭镇中心小学 | 3 | 王润林 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 高岭镇中心小学 | 3 | 张雨涵 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 1 | 邓艺杰 | 唐春红 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 1 | 翟思源 | 郭小军 | 六3 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 2 | 邹紫彤 | 赵小燕 | 五3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 2 | 王适雨 | 王爱平 | 五1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 2 | 王宇轩 | 王亚林 | 五2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 3 | 李瑞琪 | 六3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 3 | 王浩正 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 3 | 于春淼 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 3 | 薛天鸣 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 3 | 张 硕 | 四3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 3 | 刘昊琛 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第六小学 | 3 | 黄佳艺 | 三2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 1 | 李佳欣 | 任凤伶 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 1 | 张佳蕊 | 刘海英 | 五2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 2 | 李颀悦 | 张立军 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 2 | 宋佳一 | 六1 | 二 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 胡天月 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 王泽林 | 二 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 齐浩然 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 李明洁 | 四 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 王思祺 | 三3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 巨各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 肖 瑶 | 五3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 溪翁庄镇中心小学 | 2 | 周羽彤 | 张树国 | 六2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 溪翁庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 张益元 | 四3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 溪翁庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 袁子棋 | 五3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 1 | 李艺源 | 赵文才 | 五4 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 1 | 雷 桐 | 张文革 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 2 | 陈璐祎 | 尹美丽 | 五6 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 2 | 李佳琪 | 许海艳 | 五5 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 张新鹏 | 六5 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 付艺萍 | 六4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 陈子文 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 李嘉兴 | 三5 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 杨添贺 | 四3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 朱陈儿 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 周宇涵 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 许一寒 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 谷嘉熙 | 二6 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 张怡乐 | 四5 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 孙鑫博 | 五3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第二小学 | 3 | 王嘉祺 | 二5 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 石城镇中心小学 | 3 | 于家宝 | 五 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 石城镇中心小学 | 3 | 张 妍 | 六 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 太师屯镇中心小学 | 1 | 蔡博果 | 段利利 | 四2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 太师屯镇中心小学 | 2 | 王鑫彤 | 聂长剑 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 太师屯镇中心小学 | 3 | 兰成军 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 太师屯镇中心小学 | 3 | 冯晶晶 | 六4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 太师屯镇中心小学 | 3 | 王宝山 | 六 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 太师屯镇中心小学 | 3 | 刘 淼 | 四3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 太师屯镇中心小学 | 3 | 孙浩然 | 四4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 1 | 乔 畅 | 郭玉侠 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 1 | 许嘉琪 | 霍元欣 | 四2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 2 | 付乐章 | 罗月明 | 六2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 3 | 陈 冉 | 五3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 3 | 张红雁 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 3 | 王宇森 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 3 | 董悦琪 | 三4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 檀营满族蒙古族小学 | 3 | 杨璐宁 | 三2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 1 | 齐方然 | 蔡晓东 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 1 | 聂嘉依 | 张爱华 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 2 | 赵万里 | 范玉荣 | 六3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 2 | 唐鑫蕊 | 刘海凤 | 六4 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 2 | 王瑀霖 | 陈凤霞 | 五3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 2 | 刁佳琦 | 高 玉 | 四5 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 2 | 刘芸溪 | 郭立娟 | 二3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 张泰然 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 王安娜 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 赵闰芃 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 胡玮方 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 罗伊彤 | 四3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 孙知灿 | 四6 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 项钰淇 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 李昊宇 | 四5 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 王宇凡 | 三3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 周博严 | 三4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 吕兴钰 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第一小学 | 3 | 高郑鑫 | 二4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 1 | 王金博 | 李 静 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 2 | 王媛媛 | 郭淑玉 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 2 | 黄冰林 | 杨红月 | 五3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 3 | 钱 鑫 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 3 | 丁浩成 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 3 | 王慧楠 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 3 | 杨天义 | 三3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇新农村小学 | 3 | 赵 昊 | 二1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪后栗园小学 | 2 | 张欣怡 | 申宝莲 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪后栗园小学 | 3 | 王佳莹 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪后栗园小学 | 3 | 丛本仁 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 1 | 齐 琳 | 朱瑞芳 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 2 | 肖天英 | 王春英 | 六2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 2 | 王思皓 | 付晓芳 | 六3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 2 | 王欣艾 | 赵秀芳 | 五1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 3 | 荣 欣 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 3 | 谢雨璇 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 3 | 董仲薰 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 3 | 杨煜 | 四3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 3 | 王韦希 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 穆家峪镇中心小学 | 3 | 单浩盈 | 三2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 1 | 林青怡 | 杨东艳 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 2 | 方心怡 | 顾春红 | 六2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 2 | 白舒涵 | 于海霞 | 五3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 2 | 全禹冰 | 张 璇 | 四1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 3 | 刘赜瑜 | 六3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 3 | 赵思佳 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 3 | 林少东 | 四3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 3 | 赵正博 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 南菜园小学 | 3 | 李明轩 | 三3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 新城子小学 | 2 | 李紫君 | 郝海燕 | 五2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 新城子小学 | 3 | 李赛雅 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 古北口镇中心小学 | 1 | 王佳明 | 杨立结 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 古北口镇中心小学 | 2 | 胡秋实 | 郭海霞 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 古北口镇中心小学 | 3 | 王舒然 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 古北口镇中心小学 | 3 | 张以轩 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 古北口镇中心小学 | 3 | 杨雨璐 | 二2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 冯家峪小学 | 2 | 郭宏伟 | 郭亚春 | 六 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 冯家峪小学 | 2 | 于浦轩 | 邓立霞 | 二 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 东邵渠中心小学 | 1 | 李嘉雯 | 张红玉 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 东邵渠中心小学 | 2 | 石俊杰 | 马小东 | 六2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 东邵渠中心小学 | 3 | 马 莉 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 东邵渠中心小学 | 3 | 王 涛 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 东邵渠中心小学 | 3 | 宋欣然 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 东邵渠中心小学 | 3 | 陈惠多 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 1 | 李睿嘉 | 赵春媛 | 六4 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 2 | 范椿雨 | 李书娟 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 2 | 姜雨荻 | 王 艳 | 六3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 2 | 许苏礞 | 姚 倩 | 五2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 3 | 冯 时 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 3 | 王颖竹 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 3 | 彭思媛 | 五4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 3 | 王昕然 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 3 | 张 涵 | 四4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 3 | 冯韵渺 | 三3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 季庄小学 | 3 | 张安琪 | 二1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 2 | 钱木子 | 罗海英 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 2 | 夏 丛 | 王孟娟 | 五1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 郭文慧 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 张 猛 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 何钰婷 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 陈泽东 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 张新禹 | 三2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 北庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 冯 浩 | 二1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 1 | 李君好 | 王玉如 | 六1 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 2 | 李心然 | 沈 莹 | 六2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 2 | 李沐桐 | 李颖坤 | 六3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 2 | 付 泽 | 王山虎 | 五4 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 2 | 赵一宁 | 高素霞 | 四1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 李文硕 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 郑克尧 | 六4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 孙欣怡 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 王雨林 | 五3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 周欣雨 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 佟炫迪 | 三2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 张紫桐 | 二2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 李欣怡 | 二3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 果园小学 | 3 | 陈志奕 | 四4 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 1 | 常思宇 | 曹艳昆 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 2 | 王浩楠 | 李会生 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 2 | 胡宇峥 | 李桂春 | 四2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 3 | 张许欣 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 3 | 赵依然 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 3 | 张金千 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 3 | 郑 好 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 3 | 王若兮 | 三2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇疃里联合小学 | 3 | 黄恺文 | 二2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇中心小学 | 2 | 王 嘉 | 李晶晶 | 六2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇中心小学 | 2 | 裴欣然 | 周振凤 | 四2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 崔佳伟 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 王艺瑾 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 于佳音 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇中心小学 | 3 | 孙静怡 | 三2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇卸甲山小学 | 2 | 张欣姨 | 郑 浩 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇卸甲山小学 | 3 | 陈 蕊 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇太子务小学 | 2 | 王紫贤 | 戴 强 | 六 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄镇太子务小学 | 3 | 廖梓豪 | 五 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄小学 | 1 | 程紫伊 | 闫新丽 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄小学 | 2 | 郑鹏飞 | 王华明 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄小学 | 2 | 王 佳 | 郑艳如 | 五2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄小学 | 3 | 兰欣宇 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄小学 | 3 | 高思源 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 西田各庄小学 | 3 | 郑竹青 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 1 | 吴永琪 | 曹雪艳 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 2 | 蒲俊 | 马月红 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 2 | 周均宜 | 廖红梅 | 五2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 3 | 那 畅 | 六1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 3 | 支京阳 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 3 | 于生江 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 3 | 王宇天 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 3 | 郭兴佳 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡中心小学 | 3 | 刘鑫岩 | 二1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡水杨红小学 | 1 | 张兆然 | 赵迎东 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡水杨红小学 | 2 | 李鑫萍 | 张迎秋 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡水杨红小学 | 2 | 蔡心一 | 于莉娜 | 五2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡水杨红小学 | 3 | 肖安琪 | 四2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡水杨红小学 | 3 | 李晓华 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡水杨红小学 | 3 | 丁雪琪 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 十里堡水杨红小学 | 3 | 姜雨竹 | 二2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 大城子中心小学 | 1 | 王云峰 | 王久花 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 大城子中心小学 | 2 | 王 鑫 | 王 丽 | 六1 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 大城子中心小学 | 2 | 赵利敏 | 曹立君 | 五2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 大城子中心小学 | 2 | 张 晶 | 方金凤 | 四2 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 大城子中心小学 | 3 | 刘昊彧 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 大城子中心小学 | 3 | 孙壮壮 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 大城子中心小学 | 3 | 齐正雨 | 二1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 1 | 刘 淦 | 学 丽 | 六2 | 一 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 2 | 朱梓嫣 | 六1 | 二 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 2 | 柯和旭 | 吕伯楠 | 五3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 2 | 梁 丽 | 赵迎春 | 四3 | 二 |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 3 | 操佳玥 | 六2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 3 | 高 斓 | 五1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 3 | 刘良宇 | 五2 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 3 | 穆禹润 | 四1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 3 | 任烁扬 | 三3 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 3 | 徐 宁 | 三1 | 三 | |
北京市 | 密云县 | 第五小学 | 3 | 姜 壤 | 三 | ||
北京市 | 密云 | 溪翁庄中心校东智小学 | 3 | 叶冬洋 | 四 | ||
北京市 | 密云 | 溪翁庄中心校东智小学 | 3 | 杨爱佳 | 六4 |