第二十届华人少年作文比赛山东、江苏、上海奖获奖名单
2020-05-19 11:11
省 | 市 | 学 校 | 学生姓名 | 指导老师 | 班 级 | 等次 |
山东 | 东营 | 东营经济技术开发区东凯小学 | 赵雨林 | 四2 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区第五小学 | 孔文希 | 六2 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区第五小学 | 牛 莉 | 六3 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区第一小学 | 娄献之 | 二1 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区第一小学 | 辛柏峰 | 五5 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区日照港第一小学 | 朱泽杨 | 刘 晓 | 2017级2 | 2 |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区日照港第一小学 | 卜步鑫 | 四6 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区日照港第一小学 | 陈思瑜 | 二2 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区日照港第一小学 | 戴瑞颖 | 四6 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 东港区日照港第一小学 | 王稚涵 | 二2 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 莒县寨里河镇王标小学 | 王莹斐 | 六 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 莒县寨里河镇中心小学 | 王文兆 | 安 冉 | 六3 | 2 |
山东 | 日照 | 莒县寨里河镇中心小学 | 王雨菲 | 王吉龙 | 五2 | 2 |
山东 | 日照 | 莒县寨里河镇中心小学 | 付芝菡 | 六2 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 日照市东港区南湖镇黄山小学 | 李 莹 | 六1 | 3 | |
山东 | 日照 | 五莲县户部乡中心小学 | 张宇欣 | 李照娜 | 六2 | 2 |
山东 | 淄博 | 周村区北门里小学 | 康 婧 | 孙玲芳 | 五3 | 2 |
山东 | 淄博 | 周村区北门里小学 | 孙颢元 | 徐红菊 | 五6 | 2 |
山东 | 淄博 | 周村区北门里小学 | 谭晶晶 | 曹润霖 | 五5 | 2 |
山东 | 淄博 | 周村区北门里小学 | 焦睿智 | 五4 | 3 | |
山东 | 淄博 | 周村区北门里小学 | 刘子豪 | 二2 | 3 | |
山东 | 淄博 | 周村区北门里小学 | 孙怡苒 | 五1 | 3 | |
山东 | 淄博 | 周村区北门里小学 | 王斯诺 | 二2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 苏州 | 常熟市商城小学 | 罗婉萌 | 五2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 南通 | 海门市实验小学附属学校 | 倪溢航 | 六8 | 3 | |
江苏 | 南通 | 海门市实验小学附属学校 | 施欣妤 | 六8 | 3 | |
江苏 | 镇江 | 句容市实验小学 | 李梓源 | 二2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 苏州 | 信义小学 | 夏艺雨 | 孙玺华 | 五3 | 2 |
江苏 | 苏州 | 信义小学 | 周宸乐 | 五3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 赣榆实验小学 | 邹东妤 | 苏 清 | 六11 | 1 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌云县白蚬中心小学 | 杜明娣 | 潘 胜 | 六2 | 1 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌云县新区实验小学 | 林鑫琦 | 万海艳 | 五4 | 1 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 东海县陈州学校 | 李依诺 | 袁雪丽 | 五3 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 赣榆实验小学 | 李俊鸿 | 刘翠娟 | 六5 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌南县大圈实验学校 | 王小雨 | 刘彩霞 | 六1 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌南县实验小学 | 李盈年 | 王月娥 | 四2 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌南县新安小学 | 高祥如 | 六3 | 2 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌南县新安小学 | 李 博 | 时文婷 | 六3 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 海州湾学校 | 胡镜卿 | 王 青 | 六2 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 建国路学校 | 戴可欣 | 王 惠 | 六2 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 师专一附小龙河校区 | 洪子涵 | 薛 艳 | 五8 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 师专一附小盐河校区 | 杨子涵 | 彭 梅 | 五1 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 桃林第二小学 | 朱欣悦 | 藉雪梅 | 六1 | 2 |
江苏 | 连云港 | 大庆路学校 | 马恋淳 | 三4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 东海县海陵路小学 | 孙钰淇 | 三3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 东海县实验小学和平路校区 | 王禹翔 | 五7 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 东海县幸福路小学 | 韩铠旭 | 五4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 赣榆实验小学 | 宋明阳 | 六10 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌南县堆沟港镇中心小学 | 孙加毅 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌南县新东学校 | 许姬媛 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌南县张湾实验学校 | 陈 琪 | 五2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌云县实验小学 | 夏 梦 | 五14 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌云县实验小学 | 徐子然 | 五10 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌云县新区实验小学 | 陈小希 | 五3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 灌云县杨集中心小学 | 汪庆祎 | 五3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 海州湾小学 | 陈思奇 | 六6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 海州湾学校 | 郭含菲 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 师专一附小盐河校区 | 李紫涵 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 师专一附小盐河校区 | 周弋淇 | 四1 | 3 | |
江苏 | 连云港 | 新县中心小学 | 李浩然 | 三2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 南京 | 南京师范大学附属中学仙林学校小学部 | 杨和奇 | 朱 伟 | 四6 | 2 |
江苏 | 南京 | 南京理工大学实验小学 | 戚洛宁 | 五5 | 3 | |
江苏 | 南京 | 南京师范大学附属中学新城小学北校区 | 胡煜彬 | 五3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 南京 | 南京师范大学附属中学新城小学北校区 | 李 远 | 五3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 南京 | 南师附中树人学校附属小学 | 庞梓琳 | 五3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学东方红校区 | 王 怡 | 吴淑婷 | 六4 | 1 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县运河中心小学 | 张梦玲 | 程丛霞 | 六5 | 1 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 盐城市敬贤路实验小学 | 常煜婕 | 杨春和 | 四4 | 1 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 张丁方 | 季言霞 | 五2 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 费俊杰 | 徐玲娣 | 四6 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 苗思雪 | 奚丽丽 | 六6 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 吴悠 | 朱子华 | 三6 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 孙中意 | 孙国群 | 四5 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 陈誉文 | 杨玛莉 | 二9 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 刘禹汉 | 刘杰 | 五3 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县运河中心小学 | 李欣彤 | 沈金东 | 三4 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县运河中心小学 | 温徐诗涵 | 缪 君 | 三5 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县运河中心小学 | 王思嘉 | 王丽丽 | 三6 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县运河中心小学 | 徐 庆 | 刘子庆 | 三8 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县运河中心小学 | 程思颖 | 刘元元 | 四2 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 大岗小学 | 卞美馨 | 左娜娜 | 五1 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 双港镇兴华小学 | 陈 双 | 六 | 2 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 双港镇兴华小学 | 苏莹莹 | 高洪芹 | 六 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第二实验小学 | 潘如娟 | 时良花 | 六3 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 牛一凡 | 蔡 葵 | 六12 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 朱晟铭 | 韩 芳 | 五10 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 成 榆 | 韩小云 | 六2 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 王世妍 | 卢佳琪 | 三9 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 张毅轩 | 高 露 | 六3 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 周星辰 | 单玲玲 | 六8 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 长坝小学 | 马悦灵 | 吴 杰 | 六7 | 2 |
江苏 | 盐城 | 大岗小学 | 包相玉 | 六1 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 大岗小学 | 张子森 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 阜宁县实验小学石字路校区 | 李孟泽 | 三14 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第二实验小学 | 刘舟舟 | 六6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第二实验小学 | 缪凤婕 | 六5 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第二实验小学 | 宋可欣 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第二实验小学 | 张意曼 | 六6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 陈一菲 | 一16 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 崔一凡 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 高 乐 | 六8 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 高梓恒 | 四7 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 顾 捷 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 韩欣彤 | 五6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 何姝瑶 | 五8 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 姜依辰 | 二3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 刘佳颖 | 五12 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 王彦博 | 一6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 尹诗涵 | 六18 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 于文静 | 五10 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 张芷涵 | 二2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 赵杨果 | 四6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 郑 帅 | 二11 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县第一小学 | 朱玥蓉 | 六16 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县黄圩中心小学 | 蒯梦洁 | 六6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县南河中心小学 | 徐宁娜 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 刘 伟 | 四2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 祁钲然 | 四2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 盛惠琳 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 张 晋 | 四4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 张 然 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 张艺译 | 三2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 朱承娴 | 六7 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学 | 左一平 | 五8 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学东方红校区 | 丁婧甜 | 六5 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县实验小学东方红校区 | 王畅健 | 六5 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 侯静怡 | 五3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 李 佳 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 李星瑶 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 潘雨新 | 五2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 任蒙蒙 | 六4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 张 悦 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 张 韵 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 张雨欣 | 六2 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县双港中心小学 | 赵晋誉 | 六4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 响水县运河中心小学 | 胡子涵 | 四6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 盐城市敬贤路实验小学 | 陈柳亦 | 四4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 盐城市敬贤路实验小学 | 瞿文强 | 四4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 长坝小学 | 柏心雨 | 六4 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 长坝小学 | 郭知礼 | 六3 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 长坝小学 | 史好琪 | 六6 | 3 | |
江苏 | 盐城 | 长坝小学 | 仲泓昱 | 六1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 复旦大学附属中学青浦分校 | 张哲一 | 杜虹 | 语文3班 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市甘泉外国语学校 | 李锴诚 | 邹睿 | 七5 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海外国语大学尚阳外国语学校 | 黄嘉琪 | 王丹妍 | 八1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 复旦大学第二附属学校 | 谢申妍 | 周丹 | 预备(4) | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区实验中学 | 宋馨羽 | 贺莺 | 八6 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海外国语大学附属大境初级中学 | 朱彦冰 | 左锦锋 | 七1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 华东师范大学附属外国语实验学校 | 施 展 | 四1 | 1 | |
上海 | 上海 | 黄浦区瞿溪路小学 | 宁 檬 | 邵建红 | 三1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区教育学院附校 | 徐晨鸣 | 杨梦露 | 五2 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 苏 畅 | 施坚峰 | 四1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 刘心月 | 孙力波 | 四1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区上海理工大学附属普陀实验学校 | 汪艺涵 | 徐 轶 | 三1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区上海外国语大学尚阳外国语学校 | 孔令羽 | 朱 琳 | 五2 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区佳禾小学 | 苏一辰 | 诸珍妹 | 四3 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区佳禾小学 | 俞珞妍 | 陆佳雯 | 四1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区徐泾第一小学 | 王 荥 | 陈佩佩 | 五3 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区毓秀学校 | 陈颍翰 | 严丽蓉 | 四5 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区毓秀学校 | 蒋旭尧 | 四5 | 1 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区毓秀学校 | 陆欣怡 | 陈 泽 | 四6 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区第二实验小学 | 李庚霖 | 王翠娥 | 五4 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区洞泾学校 | 张范君 | 三1 | 1 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 崔泽妍 | 蒋月红 | 五1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 金博焱 | 崔秀俊 | 四6 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 宋熹晟 | 黄 琼 | 五10 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 张彦婷 | 康念慈 | 四10 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区第二师范学校附属小学 | 奚胡峄芃 | 李 雪 | 五3 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区第二师范学校附属小学 | 赵依赟 | 谢 洁 | 四4 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区二联小学 | 孙嘉翊 | 钱 琳 | 三4 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区教育学院实验小学 | 朱俐桉 | 郝佳乐 | 五4 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区开鲁新村第二小学 | 刘尔群 | 程菀秋 | 五1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区上海外国语大学附属双语学校 | 夏耘耘 | 傅 斌 | 五6 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区上海外国语大学附属双语学校 | 张睿奇 | 郭 凌 | 五3 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区杨浦小学分校 | 彭子凌 | 孙晓蕾 | 四2 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦高级中学 | 陆双双 | 柯友会 | 高二(1) | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市博文学校 | 王佳盈 | 陆敏 | 九2 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦区教师进修学院附属中学 | 项雅雯 | 刁明惠 | 七3 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦区东方中学 | 陈涵 | 金玮 | 八7 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海工商信息学校 | 严萍 | 周在斌 | 十年级 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦区豫才中学 | 杨思琪 | 顾汉燕 | 七6 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦区崧淀中学 | 马陆聿宸 | 李井泉 | 九3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦区沈巷中学 | 米思宇 | 王端 | 八2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦区白鹤中学 | 陈薇薇 | 李悦 | 八6 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市东湖中学 | 钱心怡 | 田梦 | 高三(7) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市延河中学 | 穆昕宇 | 王春艳 | 六1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市洛川学校 | 柳幸志 | 彭佳敏 | 七1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市曹杨中学 | 范绮暄 | 童瑛 | 九4 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市甘泉外国语学校 | 蔡懿雯 | 黄茵 | 八3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市甘泉外国语学校 | 倪好 | 刘炜 | 八6 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海师范大学附属第二实验学校 | 朱允彦 | 焦南 | 八1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市曹杨中学 | 黄心怡 | 童瑛 | 初三(4) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市黄兴学校 | 周张沐宁 | 王垠 | 七2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市育鹰学校 | 李晗 | 王晶 | 七1 | 1 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市国和中学 | 韦宇斐 | 李敏 | 初一(1) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市二十五中学 | 成洪齐 | 王立翠 | 初二(2) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市育鹰学校 | 张玉英 | 李嘉 | 初二(4) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市上音实验学校 | 朱思齐 | 徐涛 | 六6 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市杨浦区教育学院附属中学 | 董发元 | 邢荣 | 初三(2) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市包头中学 | 林波 | 阮莹 | 八1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 复旦大学第二附属学校 | 亓逸凡 | 周丹 | 预备(2) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区华亭学校 | 吴攸 | 贺莺 | 八6 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区青溪中学 | 宋钱蕾 | 贺莺 | 八1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区古华中学 | 周旭然 | 贺莺 | 七1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区华亭学校 | 张怡雯 | 金卫红 | 八6 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区青溪中学 | 肖泽安 | 贺莺 | 七1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区实验中学崇实校区 | 褚思涵 | 贺莺 | 八4 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区实验中学 | 孙航 | 贺莺 | 八2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海外国语大学附属大境初级中学 | 邱添 | 黄诺娅 | 八1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 王思瀚 | 韩莉 | 八4 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 潘俊杰 | 随程程 | 七4 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 陶俊哲 | 韩莉 | 八4 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 钟逸晨 | 周凤英 | 初二(1) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 杨颖悦 | 周凤英 | 初二(1) | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 宝山区淞南中心校 | 郭佳航 | 周玮蓉 | 五2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 宝山区淞南中心校 | 朱辰正 | 董惠娟 | 五3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 黄浦区瞿溪路小学 | 陈柏宇 | 管更纬 | 五2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 杨心翔 | 周亚琴 | 四2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区青少年活动中心 | 郑喆鸿 | 周 韵 | 四3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 民办打一外国语小学 | 范潇潆 | 裘文蕾 | 二1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 民办打一外国语小学 | 温 馨 | 刘 麟 | 二2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 民办打一外国语小学 | 于子茗 | 翟晓春 | 二3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 韩芷汀 | 王 幸 | 四2 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 林佳琪 | 王玉斌 | 五1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 王馨一 | 五2 | 2 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区庆华小学 | 张乐琦 | 姜 颖 | 五3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区庆华小学 | 张诗瑶 | 张拥军 | 五4 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区徐泾第二小学 | 常铠源 | 陆 蓉 | 二3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区徐泾第二小学 | 郭霖玮 | 徐秋萍 | 二1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区徐泾第一小学 | 陈胤轩 | 五6 | 2 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海师范大学附属卢湾实验小学 | 包宇涵 | 王 婥 | 五7 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区第二实验小学 | 阮俊博 | 五4 | 2 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区泗泾小学 | 印宇祥 | 孙进修 | 五1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 金 瑫 | 沈 且 | 四7 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 喻 言 | 四10 | 2 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 朱 泽 | 五1 | 2 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区第二师范学校附属小学 | 黄启泽 | 五3 | 2 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区杭州路第一小学 | 汪秋羽 | 张 群 | 五1 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区控江二村小学分校 | 朱星瑜 | 王 琦 | 五4 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区齐齐哈尔路第一小学 | 杨昀坤 | 王燕勤 | 四3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区上海民办沪东外国语学校 | 张宸晞 | 曹 芳 | 三A | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区市光新村第一小学 | 杨英杰 | 程凤裕 | 三3 | 2 |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市博文学校 | 周靓 | 七(1) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海工商信息学校 | 刘邓强 | 17中高数控 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦区复旦五浦汇实验学校 | 应时萱 | 七1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市青浦高级中学 | 徐静怡 | 高一(8) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市光新学校 | 刘卓睿 | 九1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市延河中学 | 宋忻睿 | 六1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市甘泉外国语学校 | 夏雨甜 | 八2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市甘泉外国语学校 | 黄殊文 | 八1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海师范大学附属第二实验学校 | 高亦扬 | 八2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市洛川学校 | 戴曦 | 七1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市育鹰学校 | 刘恩彤 | 初二(4) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市建设初级中学 | 陈智海 | 初三(3) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市同济第二初级中学 | 侯瑞妍 | 初二(3) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市杨浦区教育学院附属中学 | 李海棠 | 初三(1) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 复旦大学第二附属学校 | 宋奕霏 | 预备(6) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 复旦大学第二附属学校 | 胡宸瑞 | 预备(3) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市鞍山初级中学 | 邹易霖 | 七2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市鞍山初级中学 | 李茗臻 | 七2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区实验中学 | 胡越 | 八2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区阳光外国语学校 | 蔡王婷 | 七1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区阳光外国语学校 | 黄庭旭 | 七2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区汇贤中学 | 詹乐妮 | 七2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市奉贤区实验中学 | 韩星宇 | 八11 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 郑钰 | 七3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 汤舒廷 | 八4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 陈梦瑶 | 七1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 金佳彬 | 六3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海外国语大学附属大境初级中学 | 李馨怡 | 八5 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海外国语大学附属大境初级中学 | 李鑫盈 | 七4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海外国语大学附属大境初级中学 | 钱文凯 | 七4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 上海市震旦外国语中学 | 周静轩 | 初二(4) | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 宝山区广育小学 | 张 菁 | 四1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 宝山区淞南中心校 | 付依扬 | 五2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 宝山区淞南中心校 | 金泽弢 | 五1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 宝山区淞南中心校 | 刘润萱 | 五2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 宝山区淞南中心校 | 陆子安 | 五3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 虹口区多伦同心小学 | 鲁家辉 | 四2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 陈雨萱 | 四4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 冯易安 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 季子懿 | 五2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 李思涵 | 二4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 滕梓豪 | 二2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 王金裔 | 二1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 夏彦琳 | 五1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 徐一杨 | 二1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 静安区静安小学 | 朱可昕 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 凉城第三小学 | 蔡心妍 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 凉城第三小学 | 施涵灵 | 三2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 凉城第三小学 | 周 墨 | 三2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 闵行区航华第二小学 | 周 羿 | 二2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 浦东新区民办沪港学校 | 许 懿 | 三A | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区曹杨新村第六小学 | 蔡亦珊 | 三2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区曹杨新村第六小学 | 陈可依 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区曹杨新村第六小学 | 黄歆语 | 一3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区曹杨新村第六小学 | 施睿涵 | 三1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区曹杨新村第六小学 | 夏一鹏 | 四3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区曹杨新村第六小学 | 钟嘉文 | 五3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区朝春中心小学 | 李致远 | 三8 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 胡子桐 | 五1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 刘谨毅 | 三2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 王艺琳 | 五1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区光新学校 | 杨旖辰 | 五2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区洛川学校 | 丁兰清 | 四2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区洛川学校 | 虞安祺 | 四3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区上海外国语大学尚阳外国语学校 | 茅曦文 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区上海外国语大学尚阳外国语学校 | 虞昊铭 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 普陀区上海外国语大学尚阳外国语学校 | 张馨怡 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区博文学校 | 邹佳妮 | 三3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区华新小学 | 袁可萱 | 五2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区实验小学(城中校区) | 周彦希 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区崧文小学 | 李 欣 | 三4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区徐泾第一小学 | 金子诚 | 一4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 青浦区御澜湾学校 | 王知恒 | 五3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 适存小学 | 麻馨尹 | 一6 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区第二实验小学 | 傅博阳 | 五6 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区第二实验小学 | 杨雅涵 | 五1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区洞泾学校 | 崔乐珅 | 二2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区洞泾学校 | 周诗慧 | 一6 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山第二小学 | 姜媛熙 | 一6 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山第二小学 | 刘智麟 | 二5 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 陈巧治 | 二9 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 韩梓凌 | 三5 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 胡昕媛 | 三2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 廖晨馨 | 四8 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 卢博烜 | 一6 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 卢妍曦 | 一4 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 沈佳幕 | 四6 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 沈乐屹 | 三6 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 孙楚研 | 二7 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 奚 菲 | 三2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 许 可 | 一1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 杨 果 | 二9 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 赵 琪 | 五10 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 松江区中山小学 | 朱芮辰 | 一9 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区第二师范学校附属小学 | 金 天 | 四1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区工农新村小学 | 潘嘉颖 | 二2 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区控江二村小学分校 | 杨斯涵 | 二3 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区内江路小学 | 杨歆悦 | 四1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区上海理工大学附属小学 | 李佳桐 | 五1 | 3 | |
上海 | 上海 | 杨浦区杨浦小学分校 | 张政扬 | 三2 | 3 |